IBPS PO IX Mains Marks 2020

IBPS PO IX Mains Marks 2020:- Institute of Banking Personnel Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Mains Exam Marks for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX.

Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 Mains Marks

IBPS CRP PO/MT-IX Short Details of Notification

WWW.WELLJOB.IN

Important DatesApplication Fee
  • Form Start Date: 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee: 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET: 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available: 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available: 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available: 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date: 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available: 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available: 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available: 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available: 18/03/2020
  • General / OBC/ EWS: 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH: 100/-

Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Total Vacancy – 4336 Post
Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotalAge LimitQualification
Probationary Officer2031904432670299433620-30 Years as on 01/08/2019Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644
Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.
Important Links
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Score CardClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC, ST, PH, Minority)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here



Share This Post:
whatsapp


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



© Copyright 2018-2020 at GovJobsalert.iN
For advertising in this website contact us [email protected]

Disclaimer : The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.