CBSE Various Post Answer Key 2020

CBSE Various Post Answer Key 2020:- Central Board of Secondary Education CBSE Online Are Recently Released Question Paper with Answer Key and Objection Link for the Post of Junior Assistant, Hindi Translator, Stenographer and Other Various Recruitment 2019.

Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE)

Various Post Recruitment 2019 Answer Key

Advt No. : CBSE/RECTT.CELL/ADVT./FA/01/2019/ Short Notification

WWW.WELLJOB.IN

Important DatesApplication Fee
  • Form Start Date: 15/11/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 23/12/2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date: 23/12/2019
  • Exam Date: January / February 2020
  • Answer Key Available: 05/02/2020
  • Group A Post Rs. 1500/-
  • Group B & C Post Rs. 800/-
  • SC / ST / PH Rs. 0/- (Nil)
  • All Category Female Rs. 0/- (Exempted)

Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking. OR Offline Mode.

Total Vacancy – 357 Post
CodePost NameTotal PostAge LimitQualification
01/19Assistant Secretary

Group A

14Max 40 YearsBachelor in Any Stream and Experience.
02/19Assistant Secretary IT

Group A

07Max 40 YearsBE / B.Tech / M.Sc in IT / MCA and Experience
03/19Analyst IT

Group A

14Max 35 YearsBE / B.Tech / M.Sc in IT / MCA and Experience
04/19Junior Hindi Translator

Group B

08Max 30 YearsBachelor / Master in Hindi / English and Diploma / Certificate in Translation OR Experience
05/19Senior Assistant

Group C

60Max 30 YearsBachelor in Any Stream with Computer Typing @ 40 wpm and Computer Knowledge
06/19Stenographer

Group C

2518-27 YearsBachelor in Any Stream with Steno Typing 80 wpm in 10 Min. and Transcription 50 MTS (Eng.) 65 MTS (Hin.) on Computer
07/19Accountant

Group C

06Max 30 YearsBachelor Degree in Accounts / Commerce
08/19Junior Assistant

Group C

204Max 27 Years10+2 Intermediate with Computer Typing in English 35 WPM OR Hindi 30 WPM
09/19Junior Accountant

Group C

19Max 27 YearsBachelor Degree in Accounts / Commerce with One Year Experience
Category Wise Vacancy Details
Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Secretary080301010114
Assistant Secretary IT04010100107
Analyst IT06030203014
Junior Hindi Translator05010010108
Senior Assistant261605090460
Stenographer130602030125
Accountant02020100106
Junior Assistant8554203015204
Junior Accountant080701020119
Enrolled Candidate Can Download the Answer Key.
Important Links
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Login to Complete FormClick Here
Download Date Extended NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here



Share This Post:
whatsapp


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



© Copyright 2018-2020 at GovJobsalert.iN
For advertising in this website contact us [email protected]

Disclaimer : The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.