DFCCIL Various Post Online Form 2020

DFCCIL Various Post Online Form 2020:- Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancies Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL)

Various Post Recruitment 2020

Advt. No.: 02/2020

WWW.WELLJOB.IN

Important DatesApplication Fee
  • Form Start Date: 15/02/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 15/03/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 15/03/2020
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon
  • Exam Date: Last Week April 2020
  • For Assistant Manager Rs.1000/-
  • Jr Manager Rs. 1000/-
  • Jr Manager Rs. 900/-
  • SC / ST / PH Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online & Offline.
Age Limit

As on 01/01/2020

  • Assistant Manager: 18-30 Years.
  • Jr Manager: 18-27 Years
Total Vacancy – 54 Post
Post NameTotalQualification
Assistant Manager (Finance)17
  • Passed CA / CMA Degree From A Recognized University.
  • With 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Assistant Manager (Information Technology)13
  • MBA / MCA / M.Tech in Computer Science OR B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks.
  • With 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Junior Manager (HR)04
  • MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM in HR / Personal Management with 60% Marks.
Executive (Finance)13
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce (B.Com) with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
Executive (HR)05
  • 03 Years BBA in HR / Personnel Management with 60% Marks.
Executive (IT)02
  • B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks in Computer Science / IT / Electronics / EC
Category Wise Vacancy Details
Assistant Manager (Finance)GenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Manager (Finance)080402020117
Assistant Manager (IT)0803010013
Junior Manager (HR)030100004
Executive (Finance)050401020113
Executive (HR)040100005
Executive (IT)02000002
Interested Candidates Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.
Important Links
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here



Share This Post:
whatsapp

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



© Copyright 2018-2020 at GovJobsalert.iN
For advertising in this website contact us [email protected]

Disclaimer : The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.