Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Online Form 2020

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Online Form 2020:- Rajasthan High Court RHC Jodhpur and Jaipur Are Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Stenographer.

Rajasthan District Court Stenographer Online Form 2020

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

WWW.WELLJOB.IN

Important DatesApplication Fee
  • Form Start Date: 30/01/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 28/02/2020 upto 05 PM Only.
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 29/02/2020
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available: Notified Soon
  • For General / OBC / EWS Candidates Rs. 650/-
  • For SC / ST Candidates Rs. 400/-

Pay the Exam Fees Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra OR Pay Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Total Vacancy – 434 Post
Post NameTotal PostAge LimitQualification
Stenographer Grade III EnglishNon TSP: 51 Post18-40 Years as on 01/01/202110+2 Intermediate with O Level / COPA / Diploma / RSCIT Course.
TSP Area : 03 Post
Stenographer Grade III HindiNon TSP : 329 Post
DLSAs Non TSP : 36 Post
TSP Area : 11 Post
District Wise Vacancy Details
District NameStenographer HindiStenographer English
Non TSPDLSAs Non TSPTSP AreaNon TSPTSP Area
Ajmer22020020
Alwar26010020
Balotra12020010
Baran09010010
Banswara0002001
Bhratapur1000020
Bhilwara15010010
Bikaner0900020
Bundi09010020
Chhittorgarh15020020
Churu06010010
Dausa06010010
Dholpur04020010
Dungarpur0006001
Hanumangarh03010020
Jaipur Metro2500060
Jaipur District14010020
Jaisalmer06010010
Jalore05010010
Jhalawar09020010
Jhunjhunu05010010
Jodhpur Metro18010010
Jodhpur District08010010
Karauli03010010
Kota17010030
Merta12020020
Pali13020020
Pratapgarh0002001
Rajsamand07010010
Sawai Madhopur0601000
Sikar07010020
Sirohi080201010
Sri Gangasagar0600020
Tonk0110010
Udaipur1310020
Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.
Important Links
Apply OnlineLink Activate 30/01/2020 at 01 PM
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here



Share This Post:
whatsapp


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



© Copyright 2018-2020 at GovJobsalert.iN
For advertising in this website contact us [email protected]

Disclaimer : The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.